• 1.25G Industrial Single-mode Dual Fiber SFP Module 1310nm 20KM
I want to make an inquiry

EW-ISFP-GE-SD1310

1.25G Industrial Single-mode Dual Fiber SFP Module 1310nm 20KM

 

 SFP package with LC connector;

 

 1310nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector;

 

 Up to 20km transmission on MMF;

 

 +3.3V single power supply;

 

 LVPECL compatible data input/output interface;

 

 Low EMI and excellent ESD protection;

 

 laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant;

 

 Compatible with RoHS;

 

 Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant;

 

 Signal Ground Isolated to Case.

 

Introduction
Specification
Dimension
Order information
Applications